DragonPC: VODAFONE: 0732-093.350; ORANGE: 0758-332.819; Telekom: 0268-310.116

Alternative content

Pagina:
1234 > >|44 produse
51 RON
Ubiquiti POE External Injector, POE-24-12W, AC 110/220V, 50/60Hz, 2 *Ethernet LAN (RJ-45), Indicatori LED-uri...
Detalii..
57 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 15V-12W Power Adapter, POE-15-12W, 2* Ethernet LAN (RJ-45),Frequency: 47-63 Hz, Power over Ethernet (PoE) Suport....
Detalii..
82 RON
Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-12W-G, 24 Volt, 1* GbE LAN, 2* Ethernet port LAN (RJ-45), Voltage: 90-260V, Power over Ethernet (PoE) Suport....
Detalii..
82 RON
UBIQUITI POE 24V-24W POWER ADAPTER, Output Voltage: 24VDC @ 1.0A, InputVoltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63Hz, Input Current: 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @230VAC, Switching Frequency: 200kHz...
Detalii..
82 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 48V-24W Gigabit Power Adapter, POE-48-24W, NO GIGABIT LANPort, voltage 230 V AC....
Detalii..
82 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 48V-24W Gigabit Power Adapter, POE-48-24W, NO GIGABIT LAN Port, voltage 230 V AC, white,...
Detalii..
101 RON
Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, UF-RJ45-1G, Rata de transfer de date (max): 1000Mbit/s, 100M transfer de la distanta, Cablu Copper,...
Detalii..
101 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 24V-30W Eu Power Adapter, POE-24-30W, Interface: GigabitEthernet, Ethernet LAN: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 2* Ethernet LAN (RJ -45),Power over Ethernet (PoE) Suport, voltage: 100 - 240V, Frequency:50/60Hz....
Detalii..
101 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 24-Af5X-Eu Gigabit Poe Adapter For Af5X Power Adapter,Interface: Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet LAN 1000 Mbit/s, Voltage: 90-260V,Frequency: 47-63 Hz, black....
Detalii..
101 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 48V-24W Gigabit Power Adapter, POE-48-24W-G, NO GIGABIT LANPort, voltage 230 V AC....
Detalii..
120 RON
Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-MM-1G, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack, Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP, Cable Distance: 550M, Connector Type: (2) LC....
Detalii..
234 RON
Ubiquiti N-SW Nanoswitch Outdoor 4-Ports Poe Passthrough Switch,...
Detalii..
Pagina:
1234 > >|44 produse