DragonPC: VODAFONE: 0732-093.350; ORANGE: 0758-332.819; Telekom: 0268-310.116

Alternative content

Pagina:
1234 > >|40 produse
73 RON
Ubiquiti POE Injector, POE-24-12W-G, 24 Volt, 1* GbE LAN, 2* Ethernet port LAN (RJ-45), Voltage: 90-260V, Power over Ethernet (PoE) Suport....
Detalii..
73 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 48V-24W Gigabit Power Adapter, POE-48-24W, NO GIGABIT LANPort, voltage 230 V AC....
Detalii..
90 RON
Ubiquiti Poe 48V-24W Gigabit Power Adapter, POE-48-24W-G, GIGABIT LANPort, voltage 230 V AC....
Detalii..
107 RON
Ubiquiti RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, UF-RJ45-1G, Rata de transfer de date (max): 1000Mbit/s, 100M transfer de la distan??, Cablu Copper,...
Detalii..
112 RON
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af POE converter, INS-8023AF-I, Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant, Indoor....
Detalii..
124 RON
UBIQUITI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE 10GBPS 1M UDC-1...
Detalii..
135 RON
UBIQUITI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE 10GBPS 2M UDC-2...
Detalii..
162 RON
UBIQUITI DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE 10GBPS 3M UDC-3...
Detalii..
183 RON
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch, USW-FLEX MINI, 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 802.3af/at PoE (Pins 1, 2+, 3, 6-), USB Type C, 5V....
Detalii..
250 RON
Ubiquiti U Fiber, UF-MM-10G, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack, Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+, Cable Distance: 300M, Connector Type: (2) LC....
Detalii..
516 RON
Ubiquiti ES-5XP Edgeswitch 5X Gigabit Poe Ports, 60W, 24V, ConfigurablePassive Poe, ES-5XP,...
Detalii..
573 RON
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch, USW-FLEX MINI, ( 3 Pack) 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 802.3af/at PoE (Pins 1, 2+, 3, 6-), USB Type C, 5V....
Detalii..
Pagina:
1234 > >|40 produse